GASTENBOEK

 

VOETBALPOULE BRAZILIň WK 2014

 
SPEELSCHEMA
 
INSCHRIJVEN
 
SPELREGELS

MENU

 
HOME

 

 

 

1 donderdag 12-06-2014 17:00 BraziliŽ - KroatiŽ
2 vrijdag 13-06-2014 13:00 Mexico - Kameroen
17 dinsdag 17-06-2014 16:00 BraziliŽ - Mexico
18 woensdag 18-06-2014 18:00 Kameroen - KroatiŽ
33 maandag 23-06-2014 17:00 Kameroen - BraziliŽ
34 maandag 23-06-2014 17:00 KroatiŽ - Mexico
             
3 vrijdag 13-06-2014 16:00 Spanje - Nederland
4 vrijdag 13-06-2014 18:00 Chili - AustraliŽ
19 woensdag 18-06-2014 16:00 Spanje - Chili
20 woensdag 18-06-2014 13:00 AustraliŽ - Nederland
35 maandag 23-06-2014 13:00 AustraliŽ - Spanje
36 maandag 23-06-2014 13:00 Nederland - Chili
             
5 zaterdag 14-06-2014 13:00 Colombia - Griekenland
6 zaterdag 14-06-2014 22:00 Ivoorkust - Japan
21 donderdag 19-06-2014 13:00 Colombia - Ivoorkust
22 donderdag 19-06-2014 19:00 Japan - Griekenland
37 dinsdag 24-06-2014 16:00 Japan - Colombia
38 dinsdag 24-06-2014 17:00 Griekenland - Ivoorkust
             
7 zaterdag 14-06-2014 16:00 Uruguay - Costa Rica
8 zaterdag 14-06-2014 18:00 Engeland - ItaliŽ
23 donderdag 19-06-2014 16:00 Uruguay - Engeland
24 vrijdag 20-06-2014 13:00 ItaliŽ - Costa Rica
39 dinsdag 24-06-2014 13:00 ItaliŽ - Uruguay
40 dinsdag 24-06-2014 13:00 Costa Rica - Engeland
             
9 zondag 15-06-2014 13:00 Zwitserland - Ecuador
10 zondag 15-06-2014 16:00 Frankrijk - Honduras
25 vrijdag 20-06-2014 16:00 Zwitserland - Frankrijk
26 vrijdag 20-06-2014 19:00 Honduras - Ecuador
41 woensdag 25-06-2014 16:00 Honduras - Zwitserland
42 woensdag 25-06-2014 17:00 Ecuador - Frankrijk
             
11 zondag 15-06-2014 19:00 ArgentiniŽ - BosniŽ-Herzegovina
12 maandag 16-06-2014 16:00 Iran - Nigeria
27 zaterdag 21-06-2014 13:00 ArgentiniŽ - Iran
28 zaterdag 21-06-2014 18:00 Nigeria - BosniŽ-Herzegovina
43 woensdag 25-06-2014 13:00 Nigeria - ArgentiniŽ
44 woensdag 25-06-2014 13:00 BosniŽ-Herzegovina - Iran
             
13 maandag 16-06-2014 13:00 Duitsland - Portugal
14 maandag 16-06-2014 19:00 Ghana - Verenigde Staten
29 zaterdag 21-06-2014 16:00 Duitsland - Ghana
30 zondag 22-06-2014 18:00 Verenigde Staten - Portugal
45 donderdag 26-06-2014 13:00 Verenigde Staten - Duitsland
46 donderdag 26-06-2014 13:00 Portugal - Ghana
             
15 dinsdag 17-06-2014 13:00 BelgiŽ - Algerije
16 dinsdag 17-06-2014 18:00 Rusland - Zuid-Korea
31 zondag 22-06-2014 13:00 BelgiŽ - Rusland
32 zondag 22-06-2014 16:00 Zuid-Korea - Algerije
47 donderdag 26-06-2014 17:00 Zuid-Korea - BelgiŽ
48 donderdag 26-06-2014 17:00 Algerije - Rusland
             
1/8 finale          
49 zaterdag 28-06-2014 13:00 1eA - 2eB
50 zaterdag 28-06-2014 17:00 1eC - 2eD
51 zondag 29-06-2014 13:00 1eB - 2eA
52 zondag 29-06-2014 17:00 1eD - 2eC
53 maandag 30-06-2014 13:00 1eE - 2eF
54 maandag 30-06-2014 17:00 1eG - 2eH
55 dinsdag 01-07-2014 13:00 1eF - 2eE
56 dinsdag 01-07-2014 17:00 1eH - 2eG
             
Kwartfinale          
57 vrijdag 04-07-2014 17:00 W49 - W50
58 vrijdag 04-07-2014 13:00 W53 - W54
59 zaterdag 05-07-2014 17:00 W51 - W52
60 zaterdag 05-07-2014 13:00 W55 - W56
             
Halve Finale          
61 dinsdag 08-07-2014 17:00 W57 - W58
62 woensdag 09-07-2014 17:00 W59 - W60
             
Troostfinale          
63 zaterdag 12-07-2014 17:00 V61 - V62
             
Finale            
64 zondag 13-07-2014 16:00 W61 - W62