FC Twente in de Eredivsie

admin ADMIN  klok 21 AUGUSTUS 2018

Tegenstander:ThuisGew.GelijkVerl.Dlp. VDlp. TUitGew.GelijkVerl.Dlp. VDlp. T
Ajax52161422648052384143158
Feyenoord521421177374529123161119
PSV521420186282524173147115
FC Utrecht47281189637471317176063
Roda JC Kerkrade432111117049431013204370
Sparta Rotterdam4327887341431612156367
N.E.C.4026868235402010106744
NAC Breda40231259235401311163644
AZ39227107352391110184065
FC Groningen3823879744381211154362
ADO Den Haag3624847631361410125242
Willem II352393692135161096049
SBV Vitesse3313119373233117154564
Go Ahead Eagles282143712528108103635
MVV Maastricht271962621927125103629
SC Heerenveen26146650322611694037
RKC Waalwijk2314724115235993440
De Graafschap201640524208932718
FC Volendam201622389208752923
SBV Excelsior20123537192061042523
Fortuna Sittard1812513314185582022
HFC Haarlem176652921178362521
PEC Zwolle1711603611176742022
Heracles Almelo1512123513156542315
VVV-Venlo151131269155822216
Telstar13940259134361919
FC Den Bosch12822327122461016
DWS722311117232109
SC Cambuur75201447331107
FC Amsterdam65011356420125
DOS541024115113711
FC Dordrecht5311196521276
GVAV522195523084
RBC Roosendaal5500173522165
Fortuna `543210114320175
Holland Sport330081302113
Elinkwijk211053210144
FC Eindhoven220071211021
FC Wageningen220051210122
SC Veendam220060220050
Sittardia211062200214
SVV220031201112
Helmond Sport110030101000
Xerxes110021110010
Xerxes/DHC `66110020100102